Club Friendlies

Tomorrow

DEM
Telstar
12am 01/08/21
Angers SCO
Lorient
12am 01/08/21
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
12am 01/08/21
Lamia
Panaitolikos
12am 01/08/21
Ustrem Donchevo
Spartak Varna II
6am 01/08/21
SV Burgaltendorf 1913
TUSEM Essen
9am 01/08/21
Gonsenheim
Marburg
11am 01/08/21
Rather SV
Meerbusch
11am 01/08/21
Borussia M'gladbach II
Bövinghausen
12pm 01/08/21
Monheim
Bonner SC
12pm 01/08/21
Coventry City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
12pm 01/08/21
Derby County
Notts County
12pm 01/08/21
Pesch
MSV Düsseldorf
1pm 01/08/21
Atlas Delmenhorst
Germania Egestorf
1pm 01/08/21
LSK Hansa
Holstein Kiel II
1pm 01/08/21
Wattenscheid 09
Kickers Emden
1pm 01/08/21
Almere City
Köln
1pm 01/08/21
Konyaspor
Antalyaspor
2pm 01/08/21
Arsenal
Chelsea
2pm 01/08/21
Almere City
Westerlo
2pm 01/08/21
Bognor Regis Town
Dorking Wanderers
2pm 01/08/21
Göztepe
Nazilli Belediyespor
2pm 01/08/21
Catanzaro
Vibonese
2pm 01/08/21
Alessandria
Seregno
3pm 01/08/21
Cittadella
Luparense
3pm 01/08/21
Piacenza
Pergolettese
3pm 01/08/21
Crotone
Giana Erminio
3pm 01/08/21
Dinamo Vranje
Buducnost Popovac
3pm 01/08/21
Salernitana
Palermo
3pm 01/08/21
Groß-Gerau
Ginsheim
3pm 01/08/21
Chernolomets
Etar VT II
3pm 01/08/21
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
TuS BW Konigsdorf
4pm 01/08/21
Brescia
Mantova
4pm 01/08/21
Asteras Tripolis
Ionikos
4pm 01/08/21
Brest
Mallorca
4pm 01/08/21
Cádiz
Almería
5pm 01/08/21
Huesca
Castellón
5pm 01/08/21
Prat
Grama
5pm 01/08/21
Estradense
Pontevedra
6pm 01/08/21
Parma
Sassuolo
6pm 01/08/21
Perugia
Cesena
6pm 01/08/21
El Farolito
Sacramento Gold
7pm 01/08/21

Monday 2nd August

Dundela
Glentoran
12am 02/08/21
Standard Liège
RWDM
10am 02/08/21
Granada
Linense
5pm 02/08/21
Köln II
Hürth
5pm 02/08/21

Tuesday 3rd August

Fleetwood Town
Wrexham
12am 03/08/21
Alanyaspor
Rizespor
12am 03/08/21
Peña Deportiva
UD Ibiza
12am 03/08/21
Panaitolikos
Volos NFC
12am 03/08/21
Antalyaspor
Altay
2pm 03/08/21
FC Twente
Venezia
2pm 03/08/21
Spezia
Trento Calcio 1921
3pm 03/08/21
Stockport County
Lincoln City
3pm 03/08/21
Botev Novi Pazar
Spartak Varna II
3pm 03/08/21
Istanbul Basaksehir
Hatayspor
4pm 03/08/21
Croatia Berlin
BSC Süd 05
5pm 03/08/21
Elche
FC Cartagena
5pm 03/08/21
Jove Espanol
Yeclano
5pm 03/08/21
Jahn Zeiskam
Astoria Walldorf
5pm 03/08/21
SV Zeilsheim
FSV Frankfurt
5pm 03/08/21
Beckenham Town
Crawley Town
6pm 03/08/21
Truro City
Exeter City
6pm 03/08/21
King's Lynn Town
Peterborough United
6pm 03/08/21
Institute
Cliftonville
6pm 03/08/21
Chippenham Town
Eastleigh
6pm 03/08/21
Whitstable Town
Dover Athletic
6pm 03/08/21
Queen's University
Carrick Rangers
6pm 03/08/21
Guiseley
Halifax Town
6pm 03/08/21
Alfreton Town
Grimsby Town
6pm 03/08/21
Taunton Town
Yeovil Town
6pm 03/08/21
Tiverton Town
Torquay United
6pm 03/08/21
Farnborough
Woking
6pm 03/08/21
Bradford Park Avenue
Altrincham
6pm 03/08/21
Norwich City
Gillingham
7pm 03/08/21

Wednesday 4th August

Amorebieta
SD Eibar
12am 04/08/21
Leganés
Fuenlabrada
12am 04/08/21
Lamia
PAS Giannina
12am 04/08/21
Doxa
PAEEK
12am 04/08/21
Olympiakos
Ethnikos Achna
12am 04/08/21
Belenenses
Roma
10am 04/08/21
Cittadella
Virtus Verona
2pm 04/08/21
Monza
Pro Patria
3pm 04/08/21
Al Ittihad
Varteks Varaždin
3pm 04/08/21
Olbia
Cagliari
3pm 04/08/21
Fenerbahçe
Dynamo Kyiv
4pm 04/08/21
Wisla Kraków
Napoli
4pm 04/08/21
Empoli
Carrarese
4pm 04/08/21
Frosinone
Avellino
4pm 04/08/21
Calcio Padova
Pordenone
4pm 04/08/21
Diefflen
Homburg
4pm 04/08/21
Sporting Gijon II
Marino de Luanco
4pm 04/08/21
UCAM Murcia
Racing Murcia
5pm 04/08/21
Lokeren-Temse
Dender
5pm 04/08/21
Royal Excel Mouscron
Gent
5pm 04/08/21
Salzburg
Barcelona
5pm 04/08/21
Heracles
HSC '21
5pm 04/08/21
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
5pm 04/08/21
Toekomst Menen
Cercle Brugge
5pm 04/08/21
Almería
Real Betis
5pm 04/08/21
Tropezón
Barakaldo
5pm 04/08/21
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Levante II
6pm 04/08/21
CDFC La Calzada
Racing Rioja
6pm 04/08/21
Zamora
Ponferradina
6pm 04/08/21
Cádiz
Atlético Madrid
6pm 04/08/21
Southampton
Levante
6pm 04/08/21
Real Valladolid
Rayo Vallecano
6pm 04/08/21
Huesca
Mallorca
6pm 04/08/21
Ajax
Leeds United
6pm 04/08/21
Valencia
Milan
6pm 04/08/21
Córdoba
Marbella
6pm 04/08/21
Leicester City
Villarreal
6pm 04/08/21
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
6pm 04/08/21
Barking
Dagenham & Redbridge
6pm 04/08/21
Real Zaragoza
Getafe
7pm 04/08/21

Thursday 5th August

Kasimpasa
Fatih Karagümrük
4pm 05/08/21

Friday 6th August

Alcorcón
UD Ibiza
12am 06/08/21
Deportivo Alavés
Al Nasr
8am 06/08/21
Real Sociedad
SD Eibar
9am 06/08/21
Altay
Ümraniyespor
12pm 06/08/21
Spezia
Cremonese
3pm 06/08/21
Istanbul Basaksehir
Yeni Malatyaspor
4pm 06/08/21
FC Groningen
Venezia
4pm 06/08/21
SPAL
Hellas Verona
5pm 06/08/21
Adana Demirspor
Besiktas
6pm 06/08/21
Levante
Deportivo Alavés
6pm 06/08/21
Real Sociedad
Osasuna
6pm 06/08/21
Granada
Málaga
6pm 06/08/21